Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Bead ethylene bis-stearamide(EBS) for powder coating

这里可以自定义设置
Bead ethylene bis-stearamide(EBS) for powder coating
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
110-30-5
Other Names:
N,N'-Ethylenebis(stearamide)
MF:
C38H76N2O2
EINECS No.:
203-755-6
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
dispersant lubricant
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents, plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent,powder coating
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
EBS
Product name:
Bead ethylene bis-stearamide(EBS) for powder coating
Appearance:
White Powder
Application:
plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent
Name:
ethylene bis-stearamide(EBS) for powder coating
Keywords:
ethylene bis-stearamide(EBS)
Color:
White
Function:
Dispersion
Certification:
ISO9001,FDA,ROHS,
Package:
25kg/bag
CAS:
110-30-5
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Product Description
INDEX
Product Name
Bead ethylene bis-stearamide(EBS) for powder coating
Appearance
White Bead
Softening Point
145-150°C
ViscosityCPS@140℃
5-10
Acid Value
≤10
Amine Value 
≤2.5
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Packing & Delivery
Application
Our Service
FAQ


The product is lightweight enough, which makes sure that it is easy to use for healthcare practitioners and helps reduce hand fatigue. This can help reverse and eliminate many foot conditions, helping reduce many aliments and regulate posture over time, especially for chronic conditions.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...