Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

Low molecular weight pe wax for filler masterbatch

这里可以自定义设置
Low molecular weight pe wax for filler masterbatch
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
pvc lubricant of pe wax
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
lubricant of polyethylene wax price
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
SN9038A
Product name:
Low molecular weight pe wax for filler masterbatch
Color:
white
Appearance:
White flake
Keywords:
pe wax
Certification:
ISO9001
Application:
PVC Products, color masterbatch,etc
Name:
pe wax for filler masterbatch
Package:
25kg/bag
CAS:
9002-88-4
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Year
Video Description
Detailed Image
Index
Product Name
Low molecular weight pe wax for filler masterbatch
Softening Point℃
100-105℃
Viscosity@140℃
10-20
Molecular Weight
2000-3000
Penetration
≤10
Appearance
White Flake
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Application

1.Color masterbatch


2.All soft and hard PVC profiles, Extrusion , cable, pipe and board

3.PE/PVC cable, Wood plastic composition (WPC)


Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.


Every year we go around the world to participate in various large 

exhibitions, you can meet us in every big expo,

Looking forward to meeting you!



Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
The product is able to help to cover up unwanted imperfections, helping such people look perfectly normal and more beautiful. Water purity is extremely important to pharmaceutical and biochemical industries, hence, the product is very useful for these industries.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...