ShIP to

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Good thermal stability calcium stearate uses for pvc products

这里可以自定义设置
Good thermal stability calcium stearate uses for pvc products
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
6865-35-6
Other Names:
zinc stearate
MF:
C36H70BaO4
EINECS No.:
229-996-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
calcium stearate
Product name:
Good thermal stability calcium stearate uses for pvc products
Appearance:
White Powder
Application:
PVC and rubber production,PVC plastic
Keywords:
calcium stearate uses
Color:
White
Function:
Improve Toughness
Certification:
ISO9001,FDA,ROHS
Name:
calcium stearate uses for pvc products
Payment:
L/C,T/T, etc
Package:
25kg/bag
Type:
barium stearate
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Our Product
Produvt Name
Good thermal stability calcium stearate uses for pvc products
Appearance
White powder
Calcium content %
6-7
Free acid (accounted as stearic acid), % ≤
1
Softening  point, ℃
≥140
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
This product enables people to create a unique space that is distinguished by a sense of aesthetic appeal. It works well as a focal point of the room. This product has revolutionized the methods of production and has increased productivity, production, and income, thereby leading to rapid economic growth.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...