Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

White flake Zinc Stearate with lubrication

这里可以自定义设置
White flake Zinc Stearate with lubrication
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
557-05-1
Other Names:
zinc stearate price
MF:
Zn(C18H35COO)2
EINECS No.:
209-151-9
Purity:
99.9%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
pvc products
Brand Name:
sainuo
Product name:
White flake Zinc Stearate with lubrication
Appearance:
white flake
Keywords:
Zinc Stearate
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001,FDA,REACH,ROSH
Name:
Zinc Stearate with lubrication
Function:
lubrication
Packing material:
T/T, D/P, L/C,etc
Package:
25kg/bag
Application:
PVC Products
Type:
zinc stearate price
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Technical Index
Product Name
White flake Zinc Stearate with lubrication
Softening Point ℃
120-125
Viscosity CPS@140℃
150-200
Free acid
≤0.5
Appearance
White Flake
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for


its employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote the all-round development of employees.



Application
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
The product is widely used in the fields of food, fishery, retail, fruit and vegetable, aquatic products, chemicals, medical, etc. The product shines with its full light output almost instantly after switching it on. - One of our customers said.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...