Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Good dispersion ope wax for color masterbatch to enhance brightness

这里可以自定义设置
Good dispersion ope wax for color masterbatch to enhance brightness
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
oxidized polyethlene wax
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, modified asphalt,stabilizer, pvc products,etc
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
3316
Product name:
Good dispersion ope wax for color masterbatch to enhance brightness
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
modified asphalt,stabilizer, pvc products,etc
Keywords:
ope wax
Color:
White
Name:
ope wax for color masterbatch to enhance brightness
Certification:
ISO9001
Function:
lubricant
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Type:
additive
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2200 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Technical Index
Product Name
Good dispersion ope wax for color masterbatch to enhance brightness
ViscosityCPS@140°C
800-10000
Softening Point °C
130-135
Acid Vaule
20-30
Appearance
White Powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application

1.PVC products


2.WPC(Wood Plastic Composite


Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
People who bought this product said that it runs very smooth. They don't have to bear the unwanting buzzing noises when operating. Wearing this product can effectively prevent foot problems such as fungal nail infections, the pain of the feet and serious joint.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...