Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

polyethylene wax for filler masterbatch with viscosity 30-50cps

这里可以自定义设置
polyethylene wax for filler masterbatch with viscosity 30-50cps
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
pe wax
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Usage:
color masterbatch,filler masterbatch,stabilizer,etc
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
118E
Product name:
polyethylene wax for filler masterbatch with viscosity 30-50cps
Application:
color masterbatch,filler masterbatch,stabilizer,etc
Keywords:
polyethylene wax
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH,FDA
Name:
polyethylene wax for filler masterbatch
Appearance:
White Powder
Package:
25kg/bag
Viscosity:
30-50CPS
Function:
Lubricant
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1200 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Product Description
Index
Model
Softening point (℃)
Viscosity CPS@140℃
Penetration Hardness
Molecular Weight(Mn)
SN9010T
110-115
20-40
≤5
2000-3000
SN118E
100-105
30-50
≤5
2000-3000
SN9088A
95-100
5-10
≤5
1000-1500
SN9118
95-100
5-10
4-7
800-1500
S119
110-115
400-600
≤3
3000-4000
SN118
110-115
900-1200
≤3
3000-4000
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Application
Our Service
FAQ
Thanks to its flexibility and waterproofness, engineers found that this product is able to meet any extreme mechanical requirement. The product is able to help to remove the solids and minerals responsible for damage and corrosion, which greatly prolong the life of the equipment.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...