Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

105A ft wax for road marking paint with good rheological property

这里可以自定义设置
105A ft wax for road marking paint with good rheological property
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
Ficher-Tropsch 105
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.5%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
ft wax
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, pvc stabilizer,road marking paint, hot melt adhesive, PVC products
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
105A
Product name:
105A ft wax for road marking paint with good rheological property
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
pvc stabilizer,road marking paint, hot melt adhesive, PVC products
Keywords:
105A ft wax
Color:
White
Function:
Lubricant
Name:
105A ft wax for road marking paint
Certification:
ISO9001
MOQ:
1 Ton
Brand:
Sainuo
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Index
Product Name
105A ft wax for road marking paint with good rheological property
Softening Point °C
105-110
Viscositycps@140°C
5-10
Needle penetration
3-5
Appearance
White Powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Packing & Delivery
Application
Our Service
FAQ
The product saves on energy consumption when processed into other goods because it does not need to be re-dyed or scoured. People agreed that this product has consistent light output. They don't have to worry that it will become dark suddenly.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...