Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other
Home  > Other  > 

Atactic polypropylene for increasing toughness in hot melt adhesives

这里可以自定义设置
Atactic polypropylene for increasing toughness in hot melt adhesives
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9003-07-0
Other Names:
APP
MF:
(C3H6)N
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
masterbatch, hot melt adhesives, modified asphalt ,etc
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
APP
Product name:
Atactic polypropylene for increasing toughness in hot melt adhesives
Appearance:
Lump
Application:
masterbatch, hot melt adhesives, modified asphalt ,etc
Keywords:
Atactic Polypropylene
Color:
White
Function:
Lubricant
Name:
Atactic Polypropylene in hot melt adhesives
Certification:
ISO9001,FDA,REACH,ROSH
Package:
25kg/bag
Payment:
TT, L/C
Type:
Additive
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1800 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Product Description
INDEX
Product Name
Atactic polypropylene for increasing toughness in hot melt adhesives
Appearance
White lump
Softening Point°C
130-135
ViscosityCPS@140℃
2000-5000
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

We cooperate with many famous enterprises,

We will use our profession to provide you with first-class service.

The company provides a comfortable office environment for


its employees.


Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote the all-round development of employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various

large exhibitions, you can meet us in every big expo,

Looking forward to meeting you!

Application
Filler masterbatch
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ


People agreed that this product has consistent light output. They don't have to worry that it will become dark suddenly. This product is indispensable now and will continue to be. It keeps serving industries around the world, bring solutions in various applications.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...