ShIP to

Other

Home  > Other  > 

CAS No. 557-05-1 zinc stearate price

这里可以自定义设置
CAS No. 557-05-1 zinc stearate price
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
557-05-1
Other Names:
octadecane zinc,zinc stearate
MF:
Zn(C17H35COO)2
EINECS No.:
209-151-9
Purity:
as required
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
pvc stabilizer
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
Zinc Stearate
Price term:
FOB,CIF,CFR,,etc
Appearance:
power,flake
Color:
white
Keywords:
zinc stearate
Product name:
CAS No. 557-05-1 zinc stearate price
Name:
uses of zinc stearate
Certification:
ISO9001
Package:
25kg/bag
Function:
Lubricant
MOQ:
1 Ton
Type:
Zinc stearate
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per   Year
Video Description
Detailed Image
Techical Index
Product Name
CAS No. 557-05-1 zinc stearate price
Softening Point ℃
120-125
 Free Acid ≤%
≤0.5 
ViscosityCPS@140℃
150-200
Appearance
White powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for


its employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote the all-round development of employees.



Application
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
People will find it very soft and comfortable to wear with its excellent softness and smoothness. It is very friendly to people's skin. People can get what they are paid. Extremely high quality of the fabric and rich designs will appeal to one's eyes and heart together! - Said one of our customers.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...