Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

China Ethylene bis stearamide supplier withcontinuous and visual closed production system

这里可以自定义设置
China Ethylene bis stearamide supplier withcontinuous and visual closed production system
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
110-30-5
Other Names:
N,N'-Ethylenebis(stearamide)
MF:
C38H76N2O2
EINECS No.:
203-755-6
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
N.N' Ethylene Bis-Stearamide supplier
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
EBS
Name:
China Ethylene bis stearamide supplier
Application:
plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent
Appearance:
Granule
Keywords:
Ethylene bis stearamide supplier
Certification:
ISO9001,ROHS,FDA
Function:
Disperaion
MOQ:
1 Ton
Product:
Ethylene bis stearamide
Storage:
2000
Payment:
T/T ,L/C
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
China Ethylene bis stearamide supplier with continuous and visual closed production system
Appearance
Granule
Softening Point℃
145-150
Viscosity CPS@140℃
5-10
Acid Value
≤10
Amine Value
≤2.5
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Application

Plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent

Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ


In addition to being visually appealing, it offers a source of shade from the sun during outdoor summer events. People who bought this product said that it runs very smooth. They don't have to bear the unwanting buzzing noises when operating.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...