ShIP to

Other

Home  > Other  > 

China pe wax manufacturer with a professional R & D team

这里可以自定义设置
China pe wax manufacturer with a professional R & D team
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
polyethylene wax
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
polyethylene wax
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, color masterbatch, filler masterbatch, road marking paint, pvc products
Brand Name:
SAINUO
Model Number:
118E
Product name:
China pe wax manufacturer with a professional R & D team
Appearance:
White Flake
Color:
White
Keywords:
pe wax manufacturer
Package:
25kg/bag
Application:
color masterbatch, filler masterbatch, pvc products
Function:
Lubricant
Name:
pe wax manufacturer with a professional R & D team
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Product Description

Advantage:


1.It doesn't contain any lower molecules

2.Balance lubrication and dispersion

3.Good whiteness, good dispersion, small smell

4.No migration, no precipitation

5.Certified by ROHS,REACH,PAHS, etc

6.High dispersion and high yield

Index
Product Name
China pe wax manufacturer with a professional R & D team
Softening Point ℃
100-105
Viscosity@140℃
30-50
 Molecular Weight
2000-3000
 Penetration
≤5
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Application
Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
The product helps ensure that people's drinking water is free of potentially dangerous types of bacteria such as E. coli. In addition to being visually appealing, it offers a source of shade from the sun during outdoor summer events.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...