Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Chinasupplype wax with good whiteness

这里可以自定义设置
Chinasupplype wax with good whiteness
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
chemical lubricant
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
dispersant lubricant
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, color masterbatch, filler masterbatch, stabilizer,pvc products
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
118E
Product name:
China supply pe wax with good whiteness
Application:
color masterbatch, filler masterbatch, stabilizer,pvc products
Appearance:
White Powder
Keywords:
pe wax
Name:
pe wax with good whiteness
Color:
white
Function:
dispersion and lubrication
Certification:
REACH,ROSH,ISO9001,etc
Package:
25KG/BAG
MOQ:
1 ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
China supply pe wax with good whiteness
Softening point ℃
100-105
Viscosity CPS@140℃
30-50
Penetration Hardness
≤5
Molecular Weight
2000-3000
Appearance
White Powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Application

1.Polyethylene wax used as dispersant in Coloer Masterbatch in printing ink and oil paint

2.Polyethylene wax usd as lubricants used on plastics

3.Polyethylene wax also used in holt-melt adhesive



Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
This product plays an important role in designing and styling space. It will make space well equipped, visually aesthetic, and so on. This product can help people create their own living style and improve their life with personality. Its uniqueness and elegance meet customers' expectations.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...