Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

Cost-effective ethylene bis stearamide (EBS) with batch stability

这里可以自定义设置
Cost-effective ethylene bis stearamide (EBS) with batch stability
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
110-30-5
Other Names:
N.N' Ethylene Bis-Stearamide
MF:
C38H76N2O2
EINECS No.:
203-755-6
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
N.N' Ethylene Bis-Stearamide EBS
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, ABS
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Product name:
Cost-effective ethylene bis stearamide (EBS) with batch stability
Application:
Plastic, rubber, chemical fiber, ink, paint, etc.
Appearance:
White Powder
Keywords:
ethylene bis stearamide (EBS)
Color:
White
Name:
ethylene bis stearamide (EBS) with batch stability
Certification:
ISO9001
Function:
Dispersion
Package:
20kg/bag
MOQ:
1 ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Product Detailed
Index
Product Name
Cost-effective ethylene bis stearamide ebs with batch stability
Melting Point
141.5-144.5°C
Acid Value
10 MAX
Molecular weight
590
Moisture content
0.5 Max
Appearance
White powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.


Every year we go around the world to participate in various large 

exhibitions, you can meet us in every big expo,

Looking forward to meeting you!



Packing & Delivery

Our goods are placed on professional pallets and packed with packing tape. The goods are very stable.

Applicatiom
Our Service
FAQ
The product is easy to clean. There is less dead corner which accumulates dust and bacteria, and people can clean the surface with a damp cloth. The product aims to create a harmonious and beautiful living or working environment from a totally new perspective.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...