Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Ethylene Bistearamide EBS powder for paint

这里可以自定义设置
Ethylene Bistearamide EBS powder for paint
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
110-30-5
Other Names:
N,N'-Ethylenebistearamide)
MF:
C38H76N2O2
EINECS No.:
203-755-6
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Product name:
Ethylene Bistearamide EBS powder for paint
Application:
plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent
Appearance:
White Powder
Keywords:
Ethylene Bistearamide
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001
Name:
EBS powder for paint
Function:
Increase surface gloss
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Type:
additive
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Product Description
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales.
From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China.
Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Index
Product Name
Ethylene Bistearamide EBS powder for paint
Appearance
White powder
Melting point
141.5-144.5°C
Moisture content
0.5 Max
Acid Value
10
Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Packing & Delivery
Application

Plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent

Our Service
FAQ


The product has been widely known that it is able to last for a long time, which helps reduce maintenance and energy use in a building. The product is considered that it is very durable and flexible enough to be used over and over again.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...