loading

Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other
Home  > Other  > 

External slip agent EBS dispersant for plastic production

这里可以自定义设置
External slip agent EBS dispersant for plastic production
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
110-30-5
Other Names:
N,N'-Ethylenebis(stearamide)
MF:
C38H76N2O2
EINECS No.:
203-755-6
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
EBS
Product name:
External slip agent EBS dispersant for plastic production
Application:
plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent
Appearance:
White Powder
Keywords:
EBS dispersant
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001,FDA,ROHS,etc
Name:
EBS dispersant for plastic production
Function:
dispersion
Package:
20kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Type:
EBS dispersant
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2400 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Product Description
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Index
Product Name 
External slip agent EBS dispersant for plastic production
Appearance
White powder
Softening Point℃
145-150
ViscosityCPS@140℃
5-10
 Acid Value
≤10
Amine Value
≤2.5
Free Acid Content
≤3
Our advantage

We have been certified by ISO, FDA, REACH, etc

The company provides a comfortable office environment for


its employees.

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote the all-round development of employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet us in every big expo,
Looking forward to meeting you!

Packing & Delivery
Application

Plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent

Our Service
FAQ


The product provides people with a safe and dry place that will keep their guests comfortable even if the weather isn’t cooperative. The product is able to provide people with a better grip on things, helping them walk easier without any burden.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...