Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

Factory supplier ope wax 3316 for pvc products

这里可以自定义设置
Factory supplier ope wax 3316 for pvc products
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
oxidized polyethylene wax
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.5%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
OPE WAX
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, stabilizer,asphalt modification,pvc products
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
3316
Product name:
Factory supplier ope wax 3316 for pvc products
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
stabilizer,asphalt modification,pvc products
Keywords:
ope wax 3316
Color:
White
Function:
Dispersion
Name:
ope wax 3316
Certification:
ISO9001, ROSH, FDA
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
Factory supplier ope wax 3316 for pvc products
Softening Point℃
130-135
ViscosityCPS@140℃
8000-1000
Molecular Weight
4000-5000
Acid Value
20-30
Appearance
White Powder
Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Packing&Delivery
Application
Our Service
FAQ
Essentially, this product is great for everyday use. It is light, comfortable for people to carry, and kept all their items organized. People love its upscale look which makes it suitable for formal or casual dining occasions, making any meal a little more elegant.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...