Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

FDA approvedpe wax suppliers in china for pvc field

这里可以自定义设置
FDA approvedpe wax suppliers in china for pvc field
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
PE Wax Polyethylene Wax
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.9%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
pe wax suppliers in china
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
118
Product name:
FDA approved pe wax suppliers in china for pvc field
Application:
PVC Products
Keywords:
pe wax suppliers in china
Appearance:
White Powder
Name:
pe wax suppliers in china for pvc field
Function:
Improve performance
Certification:
ISO9001
Color:
White
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Model
Softening point (℃)
Viscosity CPS@140℃
Penetration Hardness
Molecular Weight(Mn)
SN9010T
110-115
20-30
3-4
2000-3000
SN118E
100-105
30-50
4-5
2000-3500
SN9088A
100-105
5-10
1-3
2000-3000
SN9118
105-100
400-600
1-3
2000-3000
SN119
110-115
400-600
≤3
3000-4000
SN118
110-115
900-1200
≤3
3000-4000
Application
Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
Its convenience is what our customers appreciate. They say they can store the excess solar energy during the day to use later or on emergency. The product saves on energy consumption when processed into other goods because it does not need to be re-dyed or scoured.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...