ShIP to

Home  >   > 

From china oxidized pe wax manufacturers with professional production

这里可以自定义设置
From china oxidized pe wax manufacturers with professional production
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
polyethylene wax
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.9%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
oxidized pe wax manufacturers
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Stabilizer, modified asphalt ,PVC products,etc
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
3316
Product name:
From china oxidized pe wax manufacturers with professional production
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
Stabilizer, modified asphalt ,PVC products,emulsion wax,
Keywords:
oxidized pe wax manufacturers
Color:
White
Name:
pe wax manufacturers with professional production
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH,FDA
Function:
lubricant
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Index
Product Name
From china oxidized pe wax manufacturers with professional production
Softening Point℃
130-135
ViscosityCPS@140℃
8000-10000
Molecular Weight
4000-5000
Acid Value
20-30
Appearance
White Powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
Some of our customers say it is reliable in dissipating thermal energy. They can even feel the continuous heat air flow across its fins. People cherish and love it the most because it's not like a lot of commercialism and immense amounts of gifts they can simply purchase and hand over.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...