ShIP to

Home  >   > 

Good anti - adhesive effect EBS additive for rubber production

这里可以自定义设置
Good anti - adhesive effect EBS additive for rubber production
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
110-30-5
Other Names:
N,N'-Ethylenebis(stearamide)
MF:
C38H76N2O2
EINECS No.:
203-755-6
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
EBS additive
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Product name:
Good anti - adhesive effect EBS additive for rubber production
Application:
plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent
Appearance:
Granule
Keywords:
EBS additive
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001,FDA, ROSH
Name:
EBS additive for rubber production
Function:
Dispersion
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2300 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
Good anti - adhesive effect EBS additive for rubber production
Appearance
Granule
Softening Point℃
145-150
ViscosityCPS@140℃
5-10
Acid Value
≤10
Amine Value
≤2.5
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing&Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
The product is helpful in reducing the flattening of the foot's arch. Some of our customers who have flatfoot praise that it is comfortable to wear without causing foot muscle fatigue. The product boosts confidence for people and also brings some extra fun for those people who want to look beautiful.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...