ShIP to

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Good chemical resistance pe wax flakes made in China

这里可以自定义设置
Good chemical resistance pe wax flakes made in China
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
Polyethylene Wax
MF:
C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
pe wax flakes
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, masterbatch, road marking paint , pvc products
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
9010T
Product name:
White Flake pvc stabilizer pe wax for pvc production
Appearance:
white flake
Application:
masterbatch, road marking paint , pvc products
Keywords:
pvc stabilizer pe wax
Color:
White
Name:
pe wax flakes made in China
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROHS,FDA
Package:
25kg/bag
CAS:
9002-88-4
Payment:
L/C,T/T, etc
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per   Month
Video Description
Products Description
Index
Product Name
White Flake pvc stabilizer pe wax for pvc production
Softening point ℃
110-115
Viscosity CPS@140℃
20-40
Penetration Hardness
≤5
Appearance
White Flske
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Application

1.Color Masterbatch .


2 .It is lubricant for processing PVC pipe processing which improving the plastic's hardness, surface    smoothing, and high plasticizing degree.


3. It can be used for dispersant of printing ink and oil paint to make the presswork glossy and tridimensional.

4. Holt-melt adhesive.


5. Many Plastic industries 


6.Wood plastic composition (WPC)


7.Our engineer designed new products for Road paint

Our Service
FAQ
Doctors have recommended this product because of proven relief from sports injury, chronic fatigue syndrome, fibromyalgia, arthritis, and other chronic pain conditions. The product brings unbeatable excitement and awesome thrills, which is a great relax for people who are stressful and dysphoric.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...