Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Good chemical resistance pe wax S110 as additive for production

这里可以自定义设置
Good chemical resistance pe wax S110 as additive for production
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
paint and rubber additive
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
pe wax h110
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, pvc products,color masterbatch
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
110
Product name:
Good chemical resistance pe wax S110 as additive for production
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
pvc products,color masterbatch,rubber,plsatic products ,etc
Keywords:
pe wax S110
Color:
white
Name:
pe wax S110 as  additive for production
Certification:
ISO9001,FDA,REACH,ROSH,etc
Package:
25kg/bag
CAS:
9002-88-4
Function:
Lubrication
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Ton/Tons per   Month more or less
Video Description
Our product
Product Name
Good chemical resistance pe wax S110 as additive for production
Appearance
White flake or powder
Softening point
100-110°C
Flash Point
over 240°C
Penetration
1-2dmm
Molecular weight
2000-3000
Viscosity
10-40
Density
0.93-0.95
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Application

1.Polyethylene wax used as dispersant in Coloer Masterbatch in printing ink and oil paint  

2.Polyethylene wax usd as lubricants used on plastics

3.Polyethylene wax also used in holt-melt adhesive

Our Service
FAQ
Compared to the use of manual labor, the tasks will be finished with a higher level of efficiency when this product is used. This product has revolutionized the methods of production and has increased productivity, production, and income, thereby leading to rapid economic growth.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...