ShIP to

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Good demoulding pentaerythrityl tetrastearate with viscosity 5-10

这里可以自定义设置
Good demoulding pentaerythrityl tetrastearate with viscosity 5-10
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
115-83-3
Other Names:
PETS
MF:
C77H148O8
EINECS No.:
204-110-1
Purity:
99.9%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
Lubricant
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Engineering plastics, Leather,etc
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
PETS
Product name:
Good demoulding pentaerythrityl tetrastearate with viscosity 5-10
Appearance:
White flake
Application:
Engineering plastics, Leather,etc
Color:
white
Keywords:
pentaerythrityl tetrastearate
Function:
lubrication
Name:
pentaerythrityl tetrastearate with viscosity 5-10
Certification:
ISO9001,ROSH,FDA,etc
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per   Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
Good demoulding pentaerythrityl tetrastearate with viscosity 5-10
Acid Vaule
≤5
Softening Point℃
55-60
ViscosityCPS@140℃
5-10
Hydroxyl value
≤35
Appearance
White Powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its  employees.

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.


Every year we go around the world to participate in various large 

exhibitions, you can meet us in every big expo,

Looking forward to meeting you!

Packing & Delivery


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
Dressing this product will set people free of skin irritation problems such as red and swollen. It will be the best choice for people who suffer from skin problems. Compared to the use of manual labor, the tasks will be finished with a higher level of efficiency when this product is used.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...