Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Good external lubrication oxidized polyethylene wax for pvcboard

这里可以自定义设置
Good external lubrication oxidized polyethylene wax for pvcboard
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
OPE WAX
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
ADDITIVES
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, stabilizer, pvc products,modified asphalt
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
SN3316
Product name:
good external lubrication oxidized polyethylene wax for wpc floor
Application:
stabilizer, pvc products,modified asphalt
Appearance:
White Powder
Keywords:
oxidized polyethylene wax
Name:
oxidized polyethylene wax for pvc board
Color:
white
Function:
lubrication
Certification:
REACH,ROSH,ISO9001
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
Good external lubrication oxidized polyethylene wax for pvc board
Softening Point°C
130-135
Acid value
20-30
ViscosityCPS@140℃
8000-10000
Appearance
White Powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
Many of our customers say this product brings them a high return on investment (ROI). Its excellent heat dissipation protects their electronic systems from overheat damage. The product provides easy access for people to look for their personal belongings. People can always find what they need quickly.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...