Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

Good lubricitypentaerythrityl tetrastearate for lubricating oil

这里可以自定义设置
Good lubricitypentaerythrityl tetrastearate for lubricating oil
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
115-83-3
Other Names:
PETS
MF:
C77H148O8
EINECS No.:
204-110-1
Purity:
99.9%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
PETS
Product name:
Good lubricity pentaerythrityl tetrastearate for lubricating oil
Appearance:
White Powder
Application:
Rubber,Textile, Leather,etc
Color:
white
Keywords:
pentaerythrityl tetrastearate
Function:
lubrication
Name:
pentaerythrityl tetrastearate for lubricating oil
Certification:
ISO9001,ROSH,FDA,etc
CAS:
115-83-3
Package:
25kg/bag
Type:
pe wax
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1800 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Image
Index
Items
PETS-3
PETS-4
PETS-1
Acid Vaule
2
2
1
Iodine value
2
2
2
Saponification value
185-195
185-195
195-205
 Hydroxyl value
55-65
20-35
≤12
Melting point 
50-60
55-65
57-63
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Packing & Delivery


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
Our customer said once their clients come into their gift shops, he is always asked how did he make it and all of them want to buy one. People will find it very easy to clean. What they need to do is just rinsing with water or cleaning it with cleanser.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...