ShIP to

Home  >   > 

Good workability pe wax flakes for Solvent - coated film

这里可以自定义设置
Good workability pe wax flakes for Solvent - coated film
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
polyethylene wax
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.9%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, masterbatch, stabilizer, hot melt adhesive, road marking paint, pvc products
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
SN9010T
Product name:
Good workability pe wax flakes for Solvent - coated film
Appearance:
White Powder
Application:
masterbatch, stabilizer, road marking paint, pvc products
Keywords:
pe wax flakes
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROHS,FDA
Name:
pe wax flakes for Solvent - coated film
Packing:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Function:
dispersion and lubrication
Type:
additive
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
Good workability pe wax flakes for Solvent - coated film
Softening Point°C
110-115
Penetration
≤5
Molecular Weight
2000-3000
ViscosityCPS@140℃
20-40
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Our Service
FAQ
It is hardly worn or scratched because this product is extremely hard and resistant to sharps and pressure. Though the design of this product is quite simple, it makes a vast difference in the performance of many industrial machines.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...