Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

High density polyethylene wax with white flake

这里可以自定义设置
High density polyethylene wax with white flake
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
PE WAX
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.9%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
Polyethylene wax
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents, stabilizer, hot melt adhesives, road marking paint,etc
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
9088A
Product name:
High density polyethylene wax with white granule
Application:
stabilizer, hot melt adhesives, road marking paint,etc
Appearance:
White flake
Keywords:
polyethylene wax
Name:
polyethylene wax with white flake
Function:
Lubricant
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH,FDA
Brand:
sainuo
Package:
25kg/bag
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
High density polyethylene wax with white granule
Softening Point ℃
95-100
Viscosity @140℃
5-10
Penetration
3-5
 Molecular Weight
1000-1500
Appearance
White Flake
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ


Our customers say they love the product because it not only helps reduce toxic elements but also it can improve the taste of the water. Some of our customers say it is reliable in dissipating thermal energy. They can even feel the continuous heat air flow across its fins.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...