Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

High dispersion micronized polyethylene wax for filler masterbatch

这里可以自定义设置
High dispersion micronized polyethylene wax for filler masterbatch
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
chemical lubricant
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
dispersant lubricant
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents, color masterbatch, filler masterbatch,stabilizer, road marking p[aint, etc
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
118E
Product name:
High dispersion micronized polyethylene wax for filling masterbatch
Application:
color masterbatch, filler masterbatch, road marking p[aint, etc
Appearance:
White Powder
Keywords:
micronized polyethylene wax
Color:
white
Function:
dispersion and lubrication
Name:
micronized polyethylene wax for filling masterbatch
Certification:
REACH,ROSH,ISO9001,etc
Package:
25KG/BAG
MOQ:
1 ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Factory Detailed
Index
Model
Softening point (℃)
Viscosity CPS@140℃
Penetration Hardness
Molecular Weight(Mn)
SN9010T
110-115
20-30
≤5
2000-3000
SN118E
100-105
30-50
≤5
2000-3500
SN9088A
95-100
5-10
3-5
1000-1500
SN9118
95-100
5-10
4-7
800-1500
S119
110-115
400-600
≤3
3000-4000
SN118
110-115
900-1200
≤3
3000-4000
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Application

1.Polyethylene wax used as dispersant in Coloer Masterbatch in printing ink and oil paint

2.Polyethylene wax usd as lubricants used on plastics

3.Polyethylene wax also used in holt-melt adhesive

Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
The product allows people to modify their appearance and makes them look more clean and fresh up at the same time. People will be convinced that it really helps save a lot in electricity bills after they use it for a certain time.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...