ShIP to

Home  >   > 

High melting point FT Wax 105 for calcium zinc stabilizer

这里可以自定义设置
High melting point FT Wax 105 for calcium zinc stabilizer
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
Ficher-Tropsch 105
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.5%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
ft wax
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
ft wax 105
Product name:
High melting point FT Wax 105 for calcium zinc stabilizer
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
pvc stabilizer
Keywords:
ft wax 105
Color:
White
Function:
Dispersion
Name:
FT Wax 105 for calcium zinc stabilizer
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH,FDA
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Products Description
Index
Product Name
High melting point FT Wax 105 for calcium zinc stabilizer
ViscosityCPS@140°C
5-10
Softening Point °C
105-110
 Molecular Weight
1000-1500
Penetration
3-5
Appearance
powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Packing & Delivery
Application

1. PVC products

2. Filler masterbatch
3. Road marking paint
4. Hot melt adhesive
5. Stabilizer


Our Service
FAQ
People who bought this product said that it runs very smooth. They don't have to bear the unwanting buzzing noises when operating. The product brings unbeatable excitement and awesome thrills, which is a great relax for people who are stressful and dysphoric.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...