Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

High melting point pp wax for color masterbatch

这里可以自定义设置
High melting point pp wax for color masterbatch
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9003-07-0
Other Names:
polypropylene wax
MF:
(C3H6)n
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
color masterbatch, stabilizer, asphalt modification,etc
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
PP
Product name:
High melting point pp wax for color masterbatch
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
color masterbatch, modified asphalt
Keywords:
pp wax
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001
Name:
pp wax for color masterbatch
Function:
Lubricant
CAS:
9003-07-0
MOQ:
1 Ton
Type:
polypropylene wax
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1800 Ton/Tons per Year
Video Description
Detailed Images
Technical Index
Product Name
High melting point pp wax for color masterbatch
Softening Point ℃
150-160
ViscosityCPS@140℃
400-500 
Appearance
White powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
The product has been regarded as a versatile way to solve the mechanical problems involving impact, vibration, and pressure. As a distinct propaganda way, it helps the company gain higher visibility, and enliven the brand image immediately and lively.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...