ShIP to

Home  >   > 

High performance-price ratio Ethylene bis stearamide for ABS

这里可以自定义设置
High performance-price ratio Ethylene bis stearamide for ABS
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
110-30-5
Other Names:
N,N'-Ethylenebis(stearamide)
MF:
C38H76N2O2
EINECS No.:
203-755-6
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
Industry additive
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents, Asphalt
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Product name:
High performance-price ratio Ethylene bis stearamide for ABS
Application:
plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent
Appearance:
Granule
Keywords:
Ethylene bis stearamide
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH,FDA
Name:
Ethylene bis stearamide for ABS
Function:
Increase surface gloss
MOQ:
1 Ton
Brand:
Sainuo
Package:
25kg/bag
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Index
Product Name
High performance-price ratio Ethylene bis stearamide for ABS
Melting Point
145-150°C
ViscosityCPS@140℃
5-10
Acid Value
≤10
Amine value
≤2.5
Appearance 
Granule
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Packing & Delivery
Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Application

Plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent

Our Service
FAQ


The product provides easy access for people to look for their personal belongings. People can always find what they need quickly. The product allows people to modify their appearance and makes them look more clean and fresh up at the same time.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...