ShIP to

Home  >   > 

High purityEthylene Bis Stearamide (PALMOWAX) with batch stability

这里可以自定义设置
High purityEthylene Bis Stearamide (PALMOWAX) with batch stability
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
110-30-5
Other Names:
EBS WAX
MF:
C38H76N2O2
EINECS No.:
203-755-6
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Product name:
High purity Ethylene Bis Stearamide (PALMOWAX) with batch stability
Application:
Plastic, rubber, chemical fiber, ink, paint, etc.
Appearance:
Granule
Keywords:
Ethylene Bis Stearamide (PALMOWAX)
Color:
White
Name:
Ethylene Bis Stearamide (PALMOWAX) with batch stability
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH,FDA
Function:
Dispersion
Package:
20kg/bag
MOQ:
1 TONS
Type:
N.N' Ethylene Bis-Stearamide EBS
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2300 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Index
Product Name
High purity Ethylene Bis Stearamide (PALMOWAX) with batch stability
Softening Point℃
145-150°C
Viscosity@CPS140℃
5-10
Acid Value
≤10 
Amine value
≤2.5
Appearance
Granule
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Applicatiom
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
The product is helpful in reducing the flattening of the foot's arch. Some of our customers who have flatfoot praise that it is comfortable to wear without causing foot muscle fatigue. The product can balance how long it'll power devices on a single charge with how well it copes with being used repeatedly.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...