Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

High viscosity oxidized polyethylene wax for pvc foaming board

这里可以自定义设置
High viscosity oxidized polyethylene wax for pvc foaming board
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
OPE WAX
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.5%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
stabilizer ,modified asphalt,pvc products,etc
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
3316
Product name:
High viscosity oxidized polyethylene wax for pvc foaming board
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
stabilizer ,modified asphalt,pvc products,etc
Keywords:
oxidized polyethylene wax
Color:
White
Function:
Dispersion
Name:
high viscosity oxidized polyethylene wax
Certification:
ISO9001,FDA,ROHS
Packaging:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 ton
Type:
additives
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
High viscosity oxidized polyethylene wax for pvc foaming board
ViscosityCPS@140°C
8000-10000
Softening Point °C
130-135
Acid Vaule
20-30
Appearance
White powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for


its employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large


exhibitions, you can meet us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team


awareness and promote the all-round development of employees.

Packing & Delivery
Application
Our Service
FAQ
People have no worry that it is subject to getting a puncture and suddenly everything collapsing on them in the night. People will benefit a lot from this formaldehyde-free product. It will not cause any health problem in its long-term use.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...