loading

Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other
Home  > Other  > 

High viscosity polyethylene pe wax for masterbatch production

这里可以自定义设置
High viscosity polyethylene pe wax for masterbatch production
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
PE Polyethylene Wax
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.9%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, masterbatch, pvc rigid products, etc
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
SN118
Product name:
High viscosity polyethylene pe wax for masterbatch production
Appearance:
white powder
Function:
dispersion
Keywords:
polyethylene pe wax
Color:
White
Application:
color masterbatch, pvc rigid products, etc
Name:
polyethylene pe wax for masterbatch production
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1ton
Payment:
L/C, T/T, D/P,
Type:
dispersant lubricant
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Product Description

Advantage:


1.It doesn't contain any lower molecules

2.Balance lubrication and dispersion

3.Good whiteness, good dispersion, small smell

4.No migration, no precipitation

5.Certified by ROHS,REACH,PAHS, etc

6.High dispersion and high yield

Index
Product Name
High viscosity polyethylene pe wax for masterbatch production
Softening Point ℃
110-115
Viscosity CPS@140℃
900-1200
Penetration Hardness
≤3
Appearance
100-105
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Application
Our Service
Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 


Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote the all-round development of employees.

FAQ


The product helps ensure that people's drinking water is free of potentially dangerous types of bacteria such as E. coli. People agreed that this product has consistent light output. They don't have to worry that it will become dark suddenly.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...