Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other
Home  > Other  > 

Masterbatch used polyethylene wax 9002-88-4 with white flake

这里可以自定义设置
Masterbatch used polyethylene wax 9002-88-4 with white flake
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
pe wax
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
China
Type:
polyethylene wax [C2H4]N
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, masterbatch, road marking paint, pvc rigid products
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
9079
Product name:
Masterbatch used polyethylene wax 9002-88-4 with white flake
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
masterbatch, road marking paint, pvc rigid products
Keywords:
polyethylene wax 9002-88-4
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROHS,FDA
Function:
Improve lubricity
Name:
polyethylene wax 9002-88-4 with white flake
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Technical Index
Product Name
Masterbatch used polyethylene wax 9002-88-4 with white flake
Softening Point°C
98-102 °C
Penetration Hardness
≤10
Viscosity CPS@140°C
20-30
Appearance
White flake
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
Known to be secure, sturdy and durable, as well as customizable, the product is an effective solution to temporary storage. The product is the best materials for a wide variety of industrial applications, due to its ability to provide both flexibility and durability.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...