Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

No precipitation polyethylene wax for road marking paint

这里可以自定义设置
No precipitation polyethylene wax for road marking paint
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
pe wax
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
masterbatch,pvc products, road marking paint
Brand Name:
SAINUO
Model Number:
9010T
Purity:
99%
Product name:
No precipitation polyethylene wax for road marking paint
Application:
masterbatch,pvc products, road marking paint
Appearance:
White flake
Keywords:
polyethylene wax
Color:
White
Name:
polyethylene wax for road marking paint
Certificate:
ISO9001,REACH,ROHS,FDA
Grade:
industrial grade
Function:
lubricant
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
No precipitation polyethylene wax for road marking paint
SofteningPoint ℃
110-115
ViscosityCPS@140℃
20-40
Penetration Hardness
≤5
Appearance
White Flake
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application

1. Color Masterbatch .


2. High-end filler masterbatch


3. Road marking paint

4. Holt-melt adhesive.


5. PVC soft ware products


6. PVC 
profiles


7. PVC pipe fitting

Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
Wearing this product can effectively prevent foot problems such as fungal nail infections, the pain of the feet and serious joint. The greater energy efficiency allows these solar product owners to save a huge amount of money on their power bills every month.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...