Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

Organic raw materials white powder calcium stearate

这里可以自定义设置
Organic raw materials white powder calcium stearate
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
1592-23-0
Other Names:
Calcium octadecate
MF:
C18H35CaO2
EINECS No.:
216-472-8
Purity:
99.5%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
calcium stearate
Product name:
Organic raw materials white powder calcium stearate
Appearance:
White Powder
Application:
pvc products
Keywords:
calcium stearate
Color:
White
Function:
Improve the heat stability
Name:
calcium stearate with white powder
Price Item:
FOB, CIF, CFR
Certification:
ISO9001, FDA, ROSH,etc
Payment:
L/C,T/T
Type:
Calcium acetone
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1800 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Index
Product Name
Organic raw materials white powder calcium stearate
Softening Point ℃
≥140
Free acid content
≤ 1
Appearance
White powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
The product is able to help to remove the solids and minerals responsible for damage and corrosion, which greatly prolong the life of the equipment. Customers say the product is easy to clean and needs little maintenance, which means the operation cost of the product is relatively low.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...