Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

Polyethylene Wax with Powder or Flake Type for Hot Melt Adhesive

这里可以自定义设置
Polyethylene Wax with Powder or Flake Type for Hot Melt Adhesive
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
polyethlene wax
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
pe wax
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, hot melt adhesive
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
pe wax
Product name:
Polyethylene Wax with Powder or Flake Type for Hot Melt Adhesive
Appearance:
White Flake or Powder
Application:
hot melt adhesives
Keywords:
Polyethylene Wax
Color:
White
Function:
Improve lubricity
Name:
Polyethylene Wax for Hot Melt Adhesive
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROHS,FDA
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Image
Index
Model
110
105A
9010T
Softening Point°C
105-110
105-110
110-115
Penetration 
≤5
3-5
≤5
ViscosityCPS@140℃
10-15
5-10
20-40
Appearance
White  Powder
White Powder
White Flake
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
As a distinct propaganda way, it helps the company gain higher visibility, and enliven the brand image immediately and lively. When people order this product for their company, they find it to work perfectly and, more importantly, they will find it to last you for a long time.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...