Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

Qingdao Sainuo supply Atactic polypropylene granule with light yellow

这里可以自定义设置
Qingdao Sainuo supply Atactic polypropylene granule with light yellow
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9003-07-0
Other Names:
APP
MF:
(C3H6)N
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
Additive
Usage:
masterbatch, APP modified bitumen, hot melt adhesive
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
APP
Product name:
Qingdao Sainuo supply Atactic polypropylene granule with light yellow
Appearance:
Granule
Application:
masterbatch, APP modified bitumen, hot melt adhesive
Keywords:
Atactic polypropylene granule
Color:
Light yellow
Function:
Lubricant
Name:
Atactic polypropylene granule with light yellow
Certification:
ISO9001,FDA,ROSH
Package:
25kg/bag
Payment:
T/T, L/C
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Product Description
INDEX
Product Name
Qingdao Sainuo supply Atactic polypropylene granule with light yellow
Appearance
 Granule
Softening Point°C
130-135
ViscosityCPS@140℃
2000-5000
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Filler masterbatch
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ


Customers say it is highly resistant to washing and burning sunlight. Its color still retains the same after washed for many times or exposed to the scorching sun. The product provides easy access for people to look for their personal belongings. People can always find what they need quickly.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...