Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

white flake for plastic polyethylene wax

这里可以自定义设置
white flake for plastic polyethylene wax
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
pe wax
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.9%
Place of Origin:
China
Type:
dispersant lubricant
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, filler masterbatch, road marking paint, pvc rigid
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
SN9118
Product name:
white flake for plastic polyethylene wax
Application:
filler masterbatch, road marking paint, pvc rigid
Appearance:
Whie Flake
Keywords:
polyethylene wax
Name:
plastic polyethylene wax
Color:
white
Function:
lubrication
Certification:
REACH,ROHS,FDA,ISO9001
MOQ:
1 ton
Package:
25kg/bag
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month no
Video Description
Detailed Images
Index
Producr Name
white flake for plastic polyethylene wax
Softening Point°C
95-100
ViscosityCPS@140℃
5-10
Penetration
4-7
Appearance
White Flake 
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have large quantity of Polyethylene wax in our workshop.


Our Service
FAQ
This product will be extremely suitable for people who are suffering from foot problems, providing people the right amount of cushion and support. The product is widely used in hotels and offices. It provides a wide range of possibilities for more efficient use of available space.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...