ShIP to

Home  >   > 

White flake pe wax SN9010T with good transparency

这里可以自定义设置
White flake pe wax SN9010T with good transparency
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
polyethylene wax
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.5%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, color masterbatch, road marking paint, hot melt adhesive
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
SN9010T
Product name:
White flake pe wax SN9010 with good transparency
Appearance:
White Flake
Application:
color masterbatch, road marking paint, hot melt adhesive
Keywords:
white flake pe wax SN9010
Color:
White
Function:
Lubricant
Name:
pe wax SN9010T with good transparency
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH,FDA
CAS:
9002-88-4
MOQ:
1 Ton
Type:
PE WAX
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Products Description
Index
Product Name
White flake pe wax SN9010T with good transparency
Softening Point℃
110-115
ViscosityCPS@140℃
20-40
Penetration
≤5
 Molecular Weight
2000-3000
Appearance
White Flake
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Widely used in color masterbatch, filling masterbatch, stabilizer, hot melt adhesive, road marking paint, powder coating, PVC products and other industries
Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
People will find it very easy to clean. What they need to do is just rinsing with water or cleaning it with cleanser. The product is easy and convenient to maintain as far as cleanliness is concerned. It just requires using a scrubbing brush together with a detergent to clean.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...