Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

white flake PVC stabilizer polyethylene wax

这里可以自定义设置
white flake PVC stabilizer polyethylene wax
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
polyethlene wax
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, masterbatch, stabilizer,hot melt adhesive, pvc products,etc
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
SN9010T
Application:
masterbatch, stabilizer,hot melt adhesive, pvc products,etc
Product name:
white flake PVC stabilizer polyethylene wax
Appearance:
White Flake
Keywords:
polyethylene wax
Color:
White
Name:
PVC stabilizer of polyethylene wax
Function:
Lubrication
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROHS,FDA
Type:
additive
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per Month
Details Images
Index
Product Name
white flake PVC stabilizer polyethylene wax
Softening Point℃
110-115
ViscosityCPS@140℃
20-40
Needle penetration
≤5
Appearance
White Flake
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
The size fits perfectly! Barely noticeable and surprisingly comfortable. Every one would even tell you're wearing them! - Said one of our customers. The product is able to provide adventure, fun, and memories for friends and family to enjoy while creating screams and laughter.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...