Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Home  >   > 

white powder ethylene Bis Stearamide ebsfor printing ink

这里可以自定义设置
white powder ethylene Bis Stearamide ebsfor printing ink
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
110-30-5
Other Names:
N,N'-Ethylenebis(stearamide)
MF:
C38H76N2O2
EINECS No.:
203-755-6
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
powder EBS additive
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
EBS
Product name:
white powder ethylene Bis Stearamide ebs for printing ink
Application:
plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent
Appearance:
White Powder
Keywords:
ethylene Bis Stearamide
Color:
White
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH,FDA
Name:
ethylene Bis Stearamide for printing ink
Function:
Increase surface gloss
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2500 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Index
Product Name
white powder ethylene Bis Stearamide ebs for printing ink
Appearance
White powder
Melting point
141.5-144.5°C
Moisture content
0.5 Max
Acid Value
10
Molecular weight
590
Product Description
Application

Plastic and resins, rubber, asphalt, paint, textile, release agent

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.


Every year we go around the world to participate in various large 

exhibitions, you can meet us in every big expo,

Looking forward to meeting you!



Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ


The product shines with its full light output almost instantly after switching it on. - One of our customers said. The product provides easy access for people to look for their personal belongings. People can always find what they need quickly.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...