Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other
Home  > Other  > 

white powder HDPE oxidized pe wax for stabilizer

这里可以自定义设置
white powder HDPE oxidized pe wax for stabilizer
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
oxidized polyethylene wax
MF:
[C2H4]n
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
99.5%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Type:
QPE WAX
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Modified asphalt, PVC products
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
3316
Product name:
white powder HDPE oxidized pe wax for stabilizer
Appearance:
White powder
Application:
stabilizer,Modified asphalt,PVC rigid products
Keywords:
HDPE oxidized pe wax
Color:
White
Function:
Dispersion
Name:
HDPE oxidized pe wax
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH,ROSH,FDA,etc
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2100 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Index
Product Name
white powder HDPE oxidized pe wax for stabilizer
Softening Point ℃
130-135
ViscosityCPS@140℃
8000-10000
Molecular Weight
4000-5000
Acid Value
20-30
Appearance
White Powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.



Application
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
The product is able to effectively help protect people from germs that will cause itchiness, swelling, and redness. The product is able to provide people with a better grip on things, helping them walk easier without any burden.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...