Sainuo - Polyethylene Wax Manufacturer and EBS Wax Supplier since 2005  

Other

Home  > Other  > 

With good brightness Polyethylene Wax for industry production

这里可以自定义设置
With good brightness Polyethylene Wax for industry production
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
9002-88-4
Other Names:
pe wax
MF:
[C2H4]N
EINECS No.:
200-815-3
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Usage:
Plastic Auxiliary Agents, filler masterbatch, stabilizer, hot melt adhesive, pvc products,etc
Brand Name:
Sainuo
Model Number:
SN110
Product name:
With good brightness Polyethylene Wax for industry production
Appearance:
White Powder
Application:
filler masterbatch, stabilizer, hot melt adhesive, pvc products,etc
Keywords:
Polyethylene Wax SN100
Name:
Polyethylene Wax SN100 for rubber processing
Function:
Improve brightness
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH, ROHS, FDA
Color:
White
Package:
25kg/bag
MOQ:
1 Ton
Type:
additive
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1500 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Detailed Images
Index
density g/cm3
0.93
Softening point
110-115°C
Flash Point
over 240°C
Penetration
1-2dmm
Molecular weight
2500-3500
Viscosity
200-300
Appearance
White powder 
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its 


employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet 


us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 

 

Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote 


the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing & Delivery

To prevent the packing from being worn out, we put the bag on the tray

Our polyethylene wax shall be packed in sealing plastic bags at 25 kgs per bag


We have a lot of stock in our warehouse. Welcome to order!


Our Service
FAQ
This product can help relieve the feet and toe problems. It offers enough wearing comfort for those with bunions, ingrown toenails, knee osteoarthritis, etc. This product may just be an outfit, but it will improve the wearer's appearance, mood and even the feel other people perceive him/her – so it is well worth the cost.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...