ShIP to

Home  >   > 

With ISO9001 certificate calcium stearate for industry production

这里可以自定义设置
With ISO9001 certificate calcium stearate for industry production
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
1592-23-0
Other Names:
Calcium octadecate
MF:
C36H70CaO4
EINECS No.:
216-472-8
Purity:
99.5%
Place of Origin:
China
Usage:
Leather Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Plastic Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
sainuo
Model Number:
powder
Product name:
With ISO9001 certificate calcium stearate for industry production
Appearance:
White Powder
Application:
Food processing, hard ware products, medical equipment, etc
Keywords:
calcium stearate
Color:
White
Function:
Improve the heat stability
Name:
calcium stearate for industry production
Price Item:
EXW,FOB,CIF,CFR,etc
Certification:
ISO9001
MOQ:
1 Ton
Type:
calcium stearate in plastics
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2100 Ton/Tons per Month
Video Description
Details Images
Index
Product Name
With ISO9001 certificate calcium stearate for industry production
Softening Point℃
≥140
Free Acid Content %
≤ 1
Appearance
White Powder
Our Factory

Qingdao Sainuo Chemical Co., LTD., founded in 2005, is a comprehensive high-tech enterprise integrating production, scientific research, application and sales. 

From the initial one workshop and product, it has gradually grown into the most complete lubrication and dispersion system product supplier in China with nearly 100 kinds of products, enjoying a high reputation in the field of lubrication and dispersion in China. 

Among them, the production quota and sales volume of polyethylene wax and EBS rank top in the industry.

Our advantage

The company provides a comfortable office environment for its employees.

Every year we go around the world to participate in various large exhibitions, you can meet us in every domestic and foreign exhibitions. 


Looking forward to meeting you!

Welcome to our family !


The company regularly holds various activities to enhance team awareness and promote the all-round development of employees.

Application
Packing & Delivery
Our Service
FAQ
Essentially, this product is great for everyday use. It is light, comfortable for people to carry, and kept all their items organized. People love its upscale look which makes it suitable for formal or casual dining occasions, making any meal a little more elegant.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...